Men's Soccer

# Player Year Position Height Hometown Previous School
0 Grant Zanetell FR GK 6-1 McKinney, TX Christian Educators Academy
1 Dusan Djordjev JR GK 5-10 Pancevo, Serbia
2 Vinicius Sanchez
3 Jose Ponce SR D 6-0 Cd. Juarez, MX Coronado HS
4 Jovan Petrovic SR M 5-9 Belgrade, Serbia XV Beogradska Gimnazija
5 Nikola Fimic SO D 6-3 Novi Sad, Serbia Gimnazija
6 Stefan Milicevic SR D 6-0 Belgrade, Serbia XIV Beogradska Gimnazija
7 Alberto Picchi SO M 5-7 Sevilla, Spain IES Politecnico
8 Stefan Lukic FR M 6-0 Sremska Mitrovica, Serbia Saobracajno tehnicka, Zemun
9 Leonardo Machado SR M 5-7 Sao Paulo, Brazil Colegio Via Sapiens
10 Aleksandar Simovic SR F 5-11 Belgrade, Serbia Trgovacka Skola
11 Alejandro Lozano FR F 5-10 Barcelona, Spain La Salle Bonanova
12 Marlon Atondo JR D 5-7 San Luis, AZ San Luis HS
15 Julio Belo FR M 5-7 Saau Paulo, Brazil
16 Jorge Garcia-Fernandez SO D 5-11 Madrid, Spain Colegio Penalvento
17 Carlos Olortegui SR F 5-7 Mesquite, TX Dr. John D Horn HS
18 Emil Opsal FR M 5-10 Lierne Wargentin
19 Igor Djordjev SO D 5-10 Pancevo, Serbia
20 Daniel Cordeiro SR M 6-0 Belo Horizonte, Brazil Colegio Objectivo
21 Baraka Malumbo JR M 5-6 Houston, TX Klein Forest HS
22 Cristabal Araya JR M 5-8 Vina del Mar, Chile Georgia Military College
23 Michael Chew SO F 6-0 Lake Forest, CA One Day Academy
24 Marcus Hawkins FR D 6-2 Grand Prairie, TX South Grand Prairie HS
25 Eric Rubio JR M 5-7 Owasso, OK Owasso HS
26 Christopher Bramhall SO M 6-0 The Colony, TX The Colony HS
27 Andy Montes SO M 5-7 West Monroe, LA West Monroe HS
28 Keaton Brown JR D 5-11 Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow HS
29 Zachary Turk SO M 5-8 Euless, TX Trinity HS
30 William Turner SR M 5-11 Killeen, TX Ellison HS
31 Javier Willetts SO M 6-2 Chickasha, OK Chickasha HS
32 Joseph Williams FR M 5-8 Burleson, TX Burleson Centennial HS
33 Andrew Bevis FR M 5-11 Paola, KS Paola HS
34 Jesse Blosser FR D 5-8 Arlington, TX James Bowie HS
35 Mark Calvillo FR F 5-9 Mesquite, TC North Mesquite HS
36 James Faynik FR GK 5-10 Duluth, MN Denfeld HS
37 Jace Holt SO D 6-1 Tulsa, OK Union HS
40 Ryan Rimer SO M 6-1 Harrah, OK Harrah HS
41 Ricardo Jose Gutierrez FR M 5-10 Austin, TX KIPP Austin Collegiate
42 Dali Breton SO M 5-11 Houston, TX Lamar HS
43 Alex Hernandez FR M 5-11 Sand Springs, OK Charles Paige HS
44 Joshua Herrera FR M 5-9 Chicago, IL Little Elm HS
45 Justin Snook SO M 6-4 Oologah, OK Oologah HS
46 Daniel King JR F 5-8 Tulsa, OK Victory Christian School
48 Corey Erfurdt JR F 5-11 Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville HS
49 Garret Hill FR M 5-9 Aledo, TX Aledo HS
50 Cristian Izquierdo SO M 5-11 Grand Prairie, TX South Grand Prairie HS
51 Gustavo Jacinto FR D 5-10 Austin, TX John B Connally HS
53 Micah Neuenschwander SO M 5-8 Montgomery, TX Montgomery HS
54 Chance Mata FR M 5-9 Chickasha, OK Chickasha HS
56 Jayden Meikle FR M 5-10 Brampton, Canada Brampton Christian School
58 Jeremiah Olviera FR M 5-9 Waco, TX University HS
59 Caleb Othick FR M 5-9 Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill HS
60 Pavel Picado FR M 6-1 Costa Rica Colleyville Heritage HS
61 Gage Powers FR GK 5-11 Collinsville, OK Collinsville HS
61 Tyler Williamson SO F 5-9 Stillwater, OK Williamson Homeschool
65 Olrich Tchio FR M 5-11 Limbe, Cameroon Saccred Heart College, Douala
Hunter George FR D 5-9 Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville HS